Spielberichte

Sonstiges

Hallenheft
Mini-Flyer
Schiedsrichter/Zeitnehmer

News

Termine

Handballcamp am 04. + 05.10.2018

Die nächsten Spiele

Herren 1

am 21.09.18 um 19:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

HSG Fürth/Krumbach II

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

A03 am 22.09.18 in Dornheim-Groß Gerau

am 22.09.18 um 12:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

gegen

SKG Bauschheim

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

A03 am 22.09.18 in Dornheim-Groß Gerau

am 22.09.18 um 12:40 Uhr

TV Nauheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

A03 am 22.09.18 in Dornheim-Groß Gerau

am 22.09.18 um 13:40 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

gegen

SKV Büttelborn 3

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

A03 am 22.09.18 in Dornheim-Groß Gerau

am 22.09.18 um 14:40 Uhr

TV Bischofsheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Männliche B-Jugend

am 22.09.18 um 16:15 Uhr

JSGmB Langen/Egelsbach

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Sportzentrum Nord
Hans-Kreiling-Allee 15, 63225 Langen

Männliche A-Jugend

am 22.09.18 um 18:30 Uhr

SKG Roßdorf

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Zahlwaldhalle
Alte Dieburger Straße 56, 64380 Roßdorf

E-Jugend

am 23.09.18 um 11:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

SG Egelsbach I

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

D-Jugend

am 23.09.18 um 12:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

TV Büttelborn

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche C-Jugend

am 23.09.18 um 14:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

wJSG Darmstadt/Eberstadt I

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche B-Jugend

am 23.09.18 um 14:15 Uhr

TV Trebur

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Sporthalle Mittelpunktschule
Theobaldstraße 49, 65468 Trebur

Männliche C-Jugend

am 23.09.18 um 15:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

mJSG Erfelden/Gernsheim

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche A-Jugend

am 23.09.18 um 17:30 Uhr

JSG Hörstein/Michelbach

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Kahltalhalle Michelbach
Streuweg, 63755 Alzenau-Michelbach

Damen

am 23.09.18 um 18:00 Uhr

HSG Fürth/Krumbach

gegen

HSG Dornh./Groß-Gerau

Schulzentrum
Schulstraße, 64658 Fürth

Herren 1

am 28.09.18 um 20:15 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

TV Büttelborn II

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche A-Jugend

am 30.09.18 um 14:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Herren 2

am 06.10.18 um 15:30 Uhr

TGB Darmstadt III

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II

Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen
Ludwighöhstraße 105, 64285 Darmstadt

Herren 2

am 13.10.18 um 15:30 Uhr

TG Eberstadt II

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II

Hirtengrundhalle Eberstadt
Am Hirtengrund 14, 64297 Darmstadt

Herren 1

am 13.10.18 um 17:30 Uhr

TG Eberstadt

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Hirtengrundhalle Eberstadt
Am Hirtengrund 14, 64297 Darmstadt

Damen

am 14.10.18 um 15:00 Uhr

HSG Dornh./Groß-Gerau

gegen

SG Arheilgen

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

D-Jugend

am 20.10.18 um 14:00 Uhr

TG Eberstadt I

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Hirtengrundhalle Eberstadt
Am Hirtengrund 14, 64297 Darmstadt

Weibliche A-Jugend

am 20.10.18 um 16:45 Uhr

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Main-Spessart-Halle Sulzbach
Schulstr. 2, 63834 Sulzbach

Männliche C-Jugend

am 21.10.18 um 11:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche C-Jugend

am 21.10.18 um 12:00 Uhr

HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
Eifelstraße 39, 64625 Bensheim

Männliche B-Jugend

am 21.10.18 um 12:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

TV Büttelborn II (aK)

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

E-Jugend

am 21.10.18 um 12:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Männliche A-Jugend

am 21.10.18 um 14:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

SV Erbach

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche B-Jugend

am 21.10.18 um 14:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

HSG Bensheim/Auerbach

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Herren 2

am 21.10.18 um 16:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II

gegen

SG Egelsbach II

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Damen

am 21.10.18 um 17:00 Uhr

FSG Gersprenztal

gegen

HSG Dornh./Groß-Gerau

Sporthalle Im Wesner
Hügelstr. 20, 64401 Groß Bieberau

Herren 1

am 21.09.18 um 19:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

HSG Fürth/Krumbach II

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

A03 am 22.09.18 in Dornheim-Groß Gerau

am 22.09.18 um 12:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

gegen

SKG Bauschheim

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

A03 am 22.09.18 in Dornheim-Groß Gerau

am 22.09.18 um 12:40 Uhr

TV Nauheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

A03 am 22.09.18 in Dornheim-Groß Gerau

am 22.09.18 um 13:40 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

gegen

SKV Büttelborn 3

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

A03 am 22.09.18 in Dornheim-Groß Gerau

am 22.09.18 um 14:40 Uhr

TV Bischofsheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Männliche B-Jugend

am 22.09.18 um 16:15 Uhr

JSGmB Langen/Egelsbach

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Sportzentrum Nord
Hans-Kreiling-Allee 15, 63225 Langen

Männliche A-Jugend

am 22.09.18 um 18:30 Uhr

SKG Roßdorf

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Zahlwaldhalle
Alte Dieburger Straße 56, 64380 Roßdorf

E-Jugend

am 23.09.18 um 11:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

SG Egelsbach I

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

D-Jugend

am 23.09.18 um 12:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

TV Büttelborn

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche C-Jugend

am 23.09.18 um 14:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

wJSG Darmstadt/Eberstadt I

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche B-Jugend

am 23.09.18 um 14:15 Uhr

TV Trebur

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Sporthalle Mittelpunktschule
Theobaldstraße 49, 65468 Trebur

Männliche C-Jugend

am 23.09.18 um 15:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

mJSG Erfelden/Gernsheim

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche A-Jugend

am 23.09.18 um 17:30 Uhr

JSG Hörstein/Michelbach

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Kahltalhalle Michelbach
Streuweg, 63755 Alzenau-Michelbach

Damen

am 23.09.18 um 18:00 Uhr

HSG Fürth/Krumbach

gegen

HSG Dornh./Groß-Gerau

Schulzentrum
Schulstraße, 64658 Fürth

Herren 1

am 28.09.18 um 20:15 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

TV Büttelborn II

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche A-Jugend

am 30.09.18 um 14:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Herren 2

am 06.10.18 um 15:30 Uhr

TGB Darmstadt III

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II

Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen
Ludwighöhstraße 105, 64285 Darmstadt

Herren 2

am 13.10.18 um 15:30 Uhr

TG Eberstadt II

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II

Hirtengrundhalle Eberstadt
Am Hirtengrund 14, 64297 Darmstadt

Herren 1

am 13.10.18 um 17:30 Uhr

TG Eberstadt

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Hirtengrundhalle Eberstadt
Am Hirtengrund 14, 64297 Darmstadt

Damen

am 14.10.18 um 15:00 Uhr

HSG Dornh./Groß-Gerau

gegen

SG Arheilgen

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

D-Jugend

am 20.10.18 um 14:00 Uhr

TG Eberstadt I

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Hirtengrundhalle Eberstadt
Am Hirtengrund 14, 64297 Darmstadt

Weibliche A-Jugend

am 20.10.18 um 16:45 Uhr

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Main-Spessart-Halle Sulzbach
Schulstr. 2, 63834 Sulzbach

Männliche C-Jugend

am 21.10.18 um 11:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche C-Jugend

am 21.10.18 um 12:00 Uhr

HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
Eifelstraße 39, 64625 Bensheim

Männliche B-Jugend

am 21.10.18 um 12:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

TV Büttelborn II (aK)

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

E-Jugend

am 21.10.18 um 12:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Männliche A-Jugend

am 21.10.18 um 14:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

SV Erbach

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche B-Jugend

am 21.10.18 um 14:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

HSG Bensheim/Auerbach

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Herren 2

am 21.10.18 um 16:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II

gegen

SG Egelsbach II

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Damen

am 21.10.18 um 17:00 Uhr

FSG Gersprenztal

gegen

HSG Dornh./Groß-Gerau

Sporthalle Im Wesner
Hügelstr. 20, 64401 Groß Bieberau