Die nächsten Spiele

Weibliche C2-Jugend

am 24.01.18 um 18:00 Uhr

HSG Dornhein/Gr.-Gerau II

gegen

wJSG Zwingenb./Alsb./Gernsh.

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Damen

am 27.01.18 um 18:00 Uhr

TGS Walldorf II

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau

Sporthalle
Okrifteler Straße 29-31, 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf

Herren 1

am 27.01.18 um 19:30 Uhr

TV Büttelborn II

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau

Sporthalle
Georgenstraße, 64572 Büttelborn

E-Jug. männl. Bezirksliga C1 Rückrunde

am 28.01.18 um 10:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

JSG Bischofsheim/Gustavsburg

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

A45 am 28.1.18 in GG-Dornheim

am 28.01.18 um 11:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

gegen

TSV Pfungstadt

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Männliche D-Jugend

am 28.01.18 um 11:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

HC VfL Heppenheim

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

A45 am 28.1.18 in GG-Dornheim

am 28.01.18 um 11:40 Uhr

JSG Asbach/Gadernheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche C1-Jugend

am 28.01.18 um 12:00 Uhr

HSG Fürth/Krumbach

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau I

Schulzentrum
Schulstraße, 64658 Fürth

A45 am 28.1.18 in GG-Dornheim

am 28.01.18 um 12:40 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

gegen

JSG Lorsch/Einhausen 1

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche D-Jugend

am 28.01.18 um 13:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Gr-Gerau

gegen

HSG Bensheim/Auerb. I

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

A45 am 28.1.18 in GG-Dornheim

am 28.01.18 um 13:40 Uhr

SKG Bauschheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche C2-Jugend

am 28.01.18 um 14:30 Uhr

HSG Dornhein/Gr.-Gerau II

gegen

JSGwC Darmstadt/Eberstadt

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Herren 2

am 28.01.18 um 16:00 Uhr

SKG Bonsweiher II

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II

Weschnitztal-Halle
Schulstraße, 69509 Mörlenbach

Männliche C-Jugend

am 28.01.18 um 16:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

SG Egelsbach

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Männliche B-Jugend

am 28.01.18 um 17:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

SG Arheilgen

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche D-Jugend

am 01.02.18 um 17:45 Uhr

TuS Griesheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Gr-Gerau

Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule
Am Felsenkeller, 64347 Griesheim

A46 am 03.2.18 in Weiterstadt

am 03.02.18 um 10:20 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

gegen

TuS Rüsselsheim

Sporthalle Braunshardt
Forststraße 22, 64331 Weiterstadt

A46 am 03.2.18 in Weiterstadt

am 03.02.18 um 11:00 Uhr

SKG Roßdorf 2

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

Sporthalle Braunshardt
Forststraße 22, 64331 Weiterstadt

A46 am 03.2.18 in Weiterstadt

am 03.02.18 um 11:40 Uhr

HSG Weiterst./Braunsh./Worf. 1

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

Sporthalle Braunshardt
Forststraße 22, 64331 Weiterstadt

A46 am 03.2.18 in Weiterstadt

am 03.02.18 um 12:20 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

gegen

HSG Fürth/Krumbach

Sporthalle Braunshardt
Forststraße 22, 64331 Weiterstadt

A49 am 04.2.18 in GG-Dornheim (ANFÄNGER)

am 04.02.18 um 11:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 2

gegen

TV Groß-Rohrheim

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

A49 am 04.2.18 in GG-Dornheim (ANFÄNGER)

am 04.02.18 um 11:40 Uhr

TV Lampertheim 2

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 2

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

E-Jug. männl. Bezirksliga C1 Rückrunde

am 04.02.18 um 12:00 Uhr

JSG Rüsselsh./Bauschh./Königst. II

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Sporthalle Bauschheim
Am Weinfaß 83, 65428 Rüsselsheim

A49 am 04.2.18 in GG-Dornheim (ANFÄNGER)

am 04.02.18 um 12:40 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 2

gegen

SVC Gernsheim

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

A49 am 04.2.18 in GG-Dornheim (ANFÄNGER)

am 04.02.18 um 13:40 Uhr

JSG Erfelden 2

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 2

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Männliche C-Jugend

am 04.02.18 um 14:00 Uhr

JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Sporthalle
Okrifteler Straße 29-31, 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf

Weibliche B-Jugend

am 04.02.18 um 14:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau

gegen

TSV Pfungstadt

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Herren 1

am 04.02.18 um 16:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau

gegen

HSG Fürth/Krumbach II

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

A50 am 17.2.18 in Riedstadt-Goddelau

am 17.02.18 um 13:20 Uhr

TV Königstädten

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddelau
Rhönring, 64560 Riedstadt

A50 am 17.2.18 in Riedstadt-Goddelau

am 17.02.18 um 14:20 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

gegen

JSG Lorsch/Einhausen 1

Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddelau
Rhönring, 64560 Riedstadt

Weibliche C2-Jugend

am 24.01.18 um 18:00 Uhr

HSG Dornhein/Gr.-Gerau II

gegen

wJSG Zwingenb./Alsb./Gernsh.

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Damen

am 27.01.18 um 18:00 Uhr

TGS Walldorf II

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau

Sporthalle
Okrifteler Straße 29-31, 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf

Herren 1

am 27.01.18 um 19:30 Uhr

TV Büttelborn II

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau

Sporthalle
Georgenstraße, 64572 Büttelborn

E-Jug. männl. Bezirksliga C1 Rückrunde

am 28.01.18 um 10:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

JSG Bischofsheim/Gustavsburg

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

A45 am 28.1.18 in GG-Dornheim

am 28.01.18 um 11:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

gegen

TSV Pfungstadt

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Männliche D-Jugend

am 28.01.18 um 11:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

HC VfL Heppenheim

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

A45 am 28.1.18 in GG-Dornheim

am 28.01.18 um 11:40 Uhr

JSG Asbach/Gadernheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche C1-Jugend

am 28.01.18 um 12:00 Uhr

HSG Fürth/Krumbach

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau I

Schulzentrum
Schulstraße, 64658 Fürth

A45 am 28.1.18 in GG-Dornheim

am 28.01.18 um 12:40 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

gegen

JSG Lorsch/Einhausen 1

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche D-Jugend

am 28.01.18 um 13:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Gr-Gerau

gegen

HSG Bensheim/Auerb. I

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

A45 am 28.1.18 in GG-Dornheim

am 28.01.18 um 13:40 Uhr

SKG Bauschheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche C2-Jugend

am 28.01.18 um 14:30 Uhr

HSG Dornhein/Gr.-Gerau II

gegen

JSGwC Darmstadt/Eberstadt

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Herren 2

am 28.01.18 um 16:00 Uhr

SKG Bonsweiher II

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II

Weschnitztal-Halle
Schulstraße, 69509 Mörlenbach

Männliche C-Jugend

am 28.01.18 um 16:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

SG Egelsbach

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Männliche B-Jugend

am 28.01.18 um 17:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

gegen

SG Arheilgen

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Weibliche D-Jugend

am 01.02.18 um 17:45 Uhr

TuS Griesheim

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Gr-Gerau

Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule
Am Felsenkeller, 64347 Griesheim

A46 am 03.2.18 in Weiterstadt

am 03.02.18 um 10:20 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

gegen

TuS Rüsselsheim

Sporthalle Braunshardt
Forststraße 22, 64331 Weiterstadt

A46 am 03.2.18 in Weiterstadt

am 03.02.18 um 11:00 Uhr

SKG Roßdorf 2

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

Sporthalle Braunshardt
Forststraße 22, 64331 Weiterstadt

A46 am 03.2.18 in Weiterstadt

am 03.02.18 um 11:40 Uhr

HSG Weiterst./Braunsh./Worf. 1

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

Sporthalle Braunshardt
Forststraße 22, 64331 Weiterstadt

A46 am 03.2.18 in Weiterstadt

am 03.02.18 um 12:20 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

gegen

HSG Fürth/Krumbach

Sporthalle Braunshardt
Forststraße 22, 64331 Weiterstadt

A49 am 04.2.18 in GG-Dornheim (ANFÄNGER)

am 04.02.18 um 11:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 2

gegen

TV Groß-Rohrheim

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

A49 am 04.2.18 in GG-Dornheim (ANFÄNGER)

am 04.02.18 um 11:40 Uhr

TV Lampertheim 2

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 2

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

E-Jug. männl. Bezirksliga C1 Rückrunde

am 04.02.18 um 12:00 Uhr

JSG Rüsselsh./Bauschh./Königst. II

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Sporthalle Bauschheim
Am Weinfaß 83, 65428 Rüsselsheim

A49 am 04.2.18 in GG-Dornheim (ANFÄNGER)

am 04.02.18 um 12:40 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 2

gegen

SVC Gernsheim

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

A49 am 04.2.18 in GG-Dornheim (ANFÄNGER)

am 04.02.18 um 13:40 Uhr

JSG Erfelden 2

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 2

Sporthalle Dornheim
Am Sportfeld 7, 64521 Groß-Gerau

Männliche C-Jugend

am 04.02.18 um 14:00 Uhr

JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau

Sporthalle
Okrifteler Straße 29-31, 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf

Weibliche B-Jugend

am 04.02.18 um 14:30 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau

gegen

TSV Pfungstadt

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

Herren 1

am 04.02.18 um 16:00 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau

gegen

HSG Fürth/Krumbach II

Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Luisenstraße, 64527 Groß-Gerau

A50 am 17.2.18 in Riedstadt-Goddelau

am 17.02.18 um 13:20 Uhr

TV Königstädten

gegen

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddelau
Rhönring, 64560 Riedstadt

A50 am 17.2.18 in Riedstadt-Goddelau

am 17.02.18 um 14:20 Uhr

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 1

gegen

JSG Lorsch/Einhausen 1

Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddelau
Rhönring, 64560 Riedstadt